1. Mannschaft 2017/18



Torhüter


Collet Sergio

Central Pub

Luc Pieren

Silvester Kunfermann

Torhüter

Verteidiger


Steven Heller

Heller Beratungen

Yasin Agha

Ginesta Immobilien

Sandro Willi

Bisculm Physiotherapie

Yves Koch

Elektro-Raetus AG

Gian-Duri Felix

Jannik Cantieni

Nicola Bächinger

Verteidiger

Stürmer


Remy Allemann

Cédric Cavelti

Andri Zala

Jan Salis

Jannik Ehinger

Luca Epifani

Maurus Caflisch

Christian Litscher

Ralph Müller

Dario Lütscher

Stürmer

Trainer


Prorok Ivo

Trainer

Staff


  • Sportchef

     Johann Ulrich Salis

  • Betreuer

    Berger Guido

  • Kondition

    Leibacher Marc

  • Material

    Bergamin Consti

Staff

Spielplan 2017/18


Datum, Zeit Ort Gegner
SA 23.09.17 - 17:45
IWC Arena
EHC Schaffhausen
Resultat
SA 30.09.17 - 20:00
Sportzentrum Dieschen
EHC St. Moritz
Resultat
SA 07.10.17 - 17:30
Sportanlagen Aegeten Rheintal
SC Rheintal
Resultat
SA 14.10.17 - 20:00
Sportzentrum Diesehen
Club da Hockey Engiadina
Resultat
SA 21.10.17 - 17:30
Eissportzentrum Lerchenfeld
EHC St. Gallen
Resultat
Di 31.10.17 - 20:00
Sportzentrum Dieschen
EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli
Resultat
SA 04.11.17 - 20:00
Sportzentrum Dieschen
EHC Urdorf
Resultat
SA 18.11.17 - 17:15
Sportanlagen AG Wallisellen
EHC Wallisellen
SA 25.11.17 - 20:00
Sportzentrum Dieschen
EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz
SA 02.12.17 - 20:00
Sportzentrum Dieschen
EHC Schaffhausen
SA 09.12.17 - 17:00
Eisarena Ludains
EHC St. Moritz
SA 16.12.17 - 20:00
Sportzentrum Dieschen
SC Rheintal
SA 06.01.18 - 19:30
Eishalle Gurlaina
Club da Hockey Engiadlna
SA 13.01.18 - 20:00
Sportzentrum Dieschen
EHC St. Gallen
SA 20.01.18 - 17:30
Sportanlage Erlen AG
EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli
SA 27.01.18 - 20:15
Kunsteisbahn Weihermatt
EHC Urdorf
SA 03.02.18 - 20:00
Sportzentrum Dieschen
EHC Wallisellen
SA 10.02.18 - 20:00
Bodensee-Arena AG
EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz
MI 14.02.18 - 20:00
Stadio del ghiaccio Chiasso
HCB Chiasso
SA 17.02.18 - 20:00
Sportzentrum Dieschen
EHC Urdorf
MI 21.02.18 - 20:15
Kunsteisbahn Zingel, Seewen SZ
EHC Seewen
SO 25.02.18 - 17:00
Sportzentrum Dieschen
HCB Chiasso
DO 01.03.18 - 20:00
Kunsteisbahn Weihermatt, Urdorf
EHC Urdorf
SA 03.03.18 - 20:00
Sportzentrum Dieschen
EHC Seewen
Spielplan